ycso

IDB Formula 18

08.-10.08.2014

Ergebnis: Formula 18

Stand: 10.08.2014 15:21
RangLandSegel_NrSteuermann/Vorsch.ClubDSVNr1.W2.W3.W4.W5.W6.W7.W8.W9.W10.WGes Pk
1 GER 276 Robert Schütz
Rea Kühl
KEV
CCFF

SH182
(8) (9) 1 2 1 5 3 1 4 1 18,0
2 GER 2 Jörg Gosche
Hannes Pegel
CKA
CKA
HA048
HA048
4 5 2 1 (DNS) 2 (DNF) 2 1 2 19,0
3 GER 309 Sven Lindstädt
Maren Odefey
YCSO
LYC
SH046
SH038
(7) (6) 4 3 4 1 1 6 3 3 25,0
4 GER 280 Dieter Maurer
Katrin Oldenburg
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
5 2 10 8 2 (12) 2 4 5 (DNS) 38,0
5 GER 264 Andreas Behem
Philip Dr. Boll
LYC
YCSO
SH038
SH046
2 12 (13) 4 3 7 7 3 8 (DNS) 46,0
6 GER 278 Martin Friedrichsen
Malte Nickels
CCFF
CCFF
SH182
SH182
(17) (16) 5 11 6 6 8 13 16 7 72,0
7 GER 13 Jens Uwe Tonne
Max Said
CCFF
NRV
SH182
HA002
1 4 14 (OCS) 11 4 13 (DNF) 9 18 74,0
8 GER 17 Eckart Kaphengst
Tom Heinrich
SLRV
YCSO
B136
SH046
(16) 7 9 10 8 13 (14) 5 12 11 75,0
9 GER 286 Daniel Paysen
Nico Heinrich
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
14 (24) 11 (18) 12 16 6 9 7 4 79,0
10 GER 310 Christian Sach
Kirsa Sach
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
6 (18) 6 9 15 3 (20) 18 17 6 80,0
11 FRA 1 Andreas John
Merle Baars
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
3 11 3 6 10 (DNF) (DNF) 7 2 DNS 84,0
12 AUS 359 Jan Jensen
Penny Wyon
VSK
VSK
  11 19 (35) 5 5 (DNF) 16 17 6 5 84,0
13 GER 236 Harry Schmeink
Annika Baars
ZSK
ZSK
N039
N039
(29) 17 17 (21) 9 8 4 8 18 8 89,0
14 GER 446 Matthias Gierten
Carsten Schermer
SRVL
SGJ
BW166
SH171
12 14 12 (17) 14 9 10 (16) 13 9 93,0
15 IRL 358 Sven Jürgensen
Sönke Kühl
CCFF
CCFF
SH182
SH182
13 (20) 16 7 (24) 18 5 14 11 10 94,0
16 GER 284 Christoph Bock
Nicolas Aleksik
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
9 13 8 (OCS) 7 17 12 11 (19) 19 96,0
17 GER 281 Christian Bräuer
Sandra Levgrün
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
(20) 8 7 16 13 11 19 (20) 14 17 105,0
18 GER 211 Gerd Schmitzer
Thomas Landsbek
LSC
LSC
BA097
BA097
18 15 18 14 (29) 14 9 10 10 (DNF) 108,0
19 GER 12 Kim-Patrick Tolsdorf
Vreni Vorderwülbecke
SSCP
SSCP
BA221
BA221
15 3 19 12 17 21 18 12 (DNS) (DNS) 117,0
20 GER 1 Wolfgang Godderis
Roland Bergmann
WSCT
SSCP

BA221
10 1 (DNF) 13 18 15 25 15 21 (DNS) 118,0
21 GER 206 Tobias Rieger
Siegfried Markowski
SCS
YCSO

SH046
23 10 20 15 16 10 (DNS) (DNF) 25 DNS 161,0
22 GER 307 Peter Melloh
Thomas Legler
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
(35) (28) 23 24 20 22 17 19 26 13 164,0
23 GER 445 Thomas Neudahl
Julia Otte
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
19 21 25 (26) 25 19 (27) 23 23 15 170,0
24 GER 337 Sebastian Brüning
Jacob Fischer
YCAm
YCAm
BA013
BA013
21 29 24 20 19 20 (DNF) 25 (30) 14 172,0
25 GER 261 Kai Seemann
Andreas Baden
STS
STS
SH093
SH093
(33) (31) 21 27 23 27 22 21 22 12 175,0
26 GER 290 Stefan Vogel
Kathrin Szasz
BCF
BCF
BA167
BA167
22 26 22 23 21 23 11 (DNF) (DNS) DNS 190,0
27 NED 9 Martin Raben
Sebastian Zabel
SLRV
SLRV
B136
B136
28 27 28 22 (BFD) (DNF) 23 22 24 16 190,0
28 GER 6 Micha Steffens
Fabian Syring
Wcl01
Wcl01
BA231
BA231
24 34 15 25 (DNC) (DNS) 15 27 20 DNF 202,0
29 GER 253 Laszlo Dangel
Sebastian Tschamler
YCA
YCA
N034
N034
(37) (37) 31 34 26 24 26 24 15 22 202,0
30 GER 269 Klaus Schaar
Friedrich Thoden
CCFF
CCFF
SH182
SH182
27 25 29 29 32 (DNF) (36) 28 28 20 218,0
31 GER 2720 Arne Holweg
Jakob Thoden
LYC
YCSO
SH038
SH046
(DNS) (39) 33 33 31 28 21 36 27 23 232,0
32 AUT 555 Daniel Mulley
Barbara Nemec
SAF
SAF
  25 23 36 30 22 (DNF) 24 30 (DNS) DNS 232,0
33 GER 203 Gerald Körfer
Carmen Mätje
LRV
LRV
SH084
SH084
32 32 26 31 28 26 30 35 (DNS) (DNS) 240,0
34 GER 270 Dirk Bleiker
Kevin Stuhrmann
YCH
YCH
NW098
NW098
(34) 30 34 (35) 34 25 32 33 31 25 244,0
35 GER 1519 Franz Reichenbach
Luisa Reichenbach
KYC
SSCK
BW005
NW293
30 36 30 28 30 (DNF) 31 26 (DNS) DNS 253,0
36 GER 287 Eberhard Stuffer
Florian Stuffer
SiTVE
SiTVE
BA136
BA136
31 33 37 36 33 (DNF) 28 32 33 (DNF) 263,0
37 GER 201 Rolf Hauber
Kim-Lisa Hauber
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
38 38 32 37 (DNS) (DNC) 33 34 32 21 265,0
38 GER 294 Peter Von den Berg
Cornelia Stolze
SLRV
SLRV
B136
B136
36 35 27 32 27 (DNF) 29 (DNF) DNS DNS 270,0
39 GER 295 Marcel Stuhrmann
Jan Mense
YCH
YCH
NW098
NW098
40 41 39 39 (DNS) (DNF) 35 29 29 24 276,0
40 GER 260 Edda Pelzer
Björn Pelzer
STS
STS
SH093
SH093
26 22 (DNS) 19 (DNS) DNC DNF DNS DNS DNS 277,0
41 GER 148 Claus Odefey
Christian Dörnbrack
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
39 40 38 38 (BFD) (DNF) 34 31 DNF DNS 304,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
W 6
W 7
W 8
W 9
W 10
Wettfahrtdatum
08.08.
08.08.
08.08.
08.08.
09.08.
09.08.
10.08.
10.08.
10.08.
 
Wettfahrtstart
14:00
14:49
15:39
16:29
12:30
13:23
10:00
10:49
   
Zieleinlauf des Ersten
14:28
15:19
16:09
17:02
13:00
     
12:13
 
Wettfahrtende
14:39
15:30
16:20
17:13
13:14
     
12:24
 

Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 4.5 - (c) 2010 Günter Meissner