ycso

Ostseepokal

04.-05.06.2017

Ergebnis: Formula 18

Stand: 12.06.2017 08:26
RangLand

Segel

Nr

Steuermann/Vorsch.Club1.Wettf2.Wettf3.Wettf4.Wettf5.Wettf6.Wettf7.WettfGes Pk
PlPktPlPktPlPktPlPktPlPktPlPktPlPkt
1 GER 276 Robert Schütz
Rea Kühl
  4 4,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 5 5,0 6 (6,0) 14,0
2 GER 331 Daniel Paysen
Nico Heinrich
YCSO
YCSO
6 6,0 3 3,0 2 2,0 3 3,0 4 4,0 4 4,0 8 (8,0) 22,0
3 Ger 281 Chrisch Bräuer
Sanni Levgrün
YCSO
YCSO
7 7,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 DNF (22,0) 1 1,0 2 2,0 3 3,0 23,0
4   264 Andreas Behem
Katharina Speckman
LYC
Lbecker
1 1,0 5 5,0 OCS (22,0) 4 4,0 11 11,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 24,0
5 GER 317 Martin Friedrichsen
Björn Wendel
CCFF 5 5,0 4 4,0 6 6,0 2 2,0 5 5,0 17 (17,0) 5 5,0 27,0
6 GER 11 Dieter Maurer
Katrin Oldenburg
YCSO
Lyc
2 2,0 2 2,0 7 7,0 5 5,0 8 8,0 8 8,0 12 (12,0) 32,0
7   339 Sven Lindstädt
Iris Lindstädt
YCSO
YCSO
10 10,0 DNC (22,0) 8 8,0 9 9,0 6 6,0 3 3,0 1 1,0 37,0
8 DEN 11 Jan Jensen
Penelope Wyon
VSK
VSK
3 3,0 9 9,0 5 5,0 7 7,0 3 3,0 15 (15,0) 13 13,0 40,0
9 GER 5 Sven Jürgensen
Florian Dziesiaty
CCFF 12 (12,0) 8 8,0 9 9,0 8 8,0 12 12,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 47,0
10   320 Dirk Bleiker
Kevin Stuhrmann
YCH
YCH
8 8,0 7 7,0 3 3,0 6 6,0 14 14,0 10 10,0 15 (15,0) 48,0
11 GER 44 Marc Gleue
Marcel Christoffers
BSV Stei DSQ (22,0) 11 11,0 13 13,0 12 12,0 7 7,0 14 14,0 7 7,0 64,0
12 GER 144 Carlo Hahn
Janice Heilmann
LYC - L
SSC - Se
9 9,0 12 12,0 11 11,0 14 14,0 9 9,0 18 (18,0) 10 10,0 65,0
13 GER 332 Frank Komorowski
Torsten Toewe
CSCM 11 11,0 DNC (22,0) 10 10,0 10 10,0 10 10,0 12 12,0 18 18,0 71,0
14   315 van den Berg Peter
Radeck Daniel
YCSO
SLRV
17 17,0 16 16,0 12 12,0 11 11,0 19 (19,0) 7 7,0 9 9,0 72,0
15   543 Krzysztof Bassak
Piotr Sicinski
  13 13,0 13 13,0 15 15,0 15 15,0 15 15,0 16 (16,0) 11 11,0 82,0
16 GER 445 Thomas Neudahl
Julia Otte
YCSO
YCSO
16 16,0 14 14,0 14 14,0 13 13,0 18 18,0 19 (19,0) 14 14,0 89,0
17   278 Marcel Stuhrmann
Lisa Damm
YCH
YCH
14 14,0 15 15,0 DNC (22,0) DNC 22,0 13 13,0 13 13,0 19 19,0 96,0
18 NOR 1 Anders Liebst
Rasmus Josephsen
  DNS (22,0) 10 10,0 DNC 22,0 DNC 22,0 16 16,0 11 11,0 17 17,0 98,0
19 Ger 307 Peter Melloh
Thomas Legler
LYC
LYC
15 15,0 DNF (22,0) DNC 22,0 DNC 22,0 17 17,0 9 9,0 16 16,0 101,0
20 GER 251 Arman Notghi
Yvonne Lindemann
  DNC (22,0) DNC 22,0 DNC 22,0 DNC 22,0 20 20,0 20 20,0 20 20,0 126,0
21 GER 328 Kai Seemann
Kunze Thomas
STS Sure
STS Sure
DNF (22,0) DNC 22,0 DNC 22,0 DNC 22,0 DNC 22,0 DNC 22,0 DNC 22,0 132,0

Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 4.7b - (c) 2014 Günter Meissner